Pořadí 1. až 10. místo
SO0010Milan Gabrle, Sokolov852
SO0061Miroslav Kydlič st., Kraslice1449
SO0024Bohumil Průcha ml., Sokolov1149
SO0084Roman Gajič, L. Údolí1446
SO0025Bohumil Průcha st., Sokolov1146
SO0023Pavel Živný, Sokolov1146
SO0013František Krátký ml., Lomnice1443
SO0053Anna Vaňková, Chlum Sv. Maří1143
SO0052Jan Kůrka, Chlum Sv. Maří1440
SO0069Stanislav Liška, Kynšperk1440


Pořadí 11. až 20. místo
SO0073Karel Ponc, Habartov1440
SO0062Josef Koňarik, Lomnice1140
SO0098Silvestr Krajčovič, Kynšperk1140
SO0089Arnošt Křehký, Sokolov1140
SO0068Lukáš Verner, Sokolov840
SO0003Stanislav Hauf, Kynšperk1437
SO0022Vítězslav Balog, Kaceřov1137
SO0093Josef Surový, Jindřichovice1137
SO0037Zdeněk Adamec, Kynšperk837
SO0036Milan Kubelka st., N. Sedlo837


Pořadí 21. až 50. místo
SO0050Zdeněk Macháček, Sokolov837
SO0012Zdeněk Prečan, Sokolov837
SO0072Inge Bláhová, Sokolov537
SO0090Vlastimil Burian, Kynšperk1434
SO0063Martin Frahs, Sokolov1134
SO0043Miloš Novák, Bukovany1134
SO0076Libuše Baloghová, Sokolov834
SO0059Zlatuše Jirásková, Sokolov834
SO0001Tomáš Obzina, Sokolov834
SO0045Vlasta Polendová, Sokolov834
SO0067Vlastimil Verner st., Sokolov834
SO0034Jaroslav Pinc, H. Slavkov534
SO0029Vladimír Zounar, Chodov534
SO0042Petr Macháček, Loket-134
SO0103Martin Bulíček, H. Slavkov1433
SO0086Oldřich Beránek, Kynšperk1131
SO0082Eva Krtilová, Sokolov1131
SO0083Josef Vaník, Sokolov1131
SO0044Roman Čermák, Chodov831
SO0085František Fous, Sokolov831
SO0054Jana Güthnerová, Bukovany831
SO0096Ludvík Lukáč, Kynšperk831
SO0009Eva Obzinová, Sokolov831
SO0041Miroslav Pelikán, Březová831
SO0094Ladislav Tomec, H. Slavkov831
SO0074Slavomír Slepička, Sokolov531
SO0107Oldřich Nývlt, Sokolov829
SO0005Čeněk Malý, Kynšperk029
SO0014Petr Mentlík, Sokolov1428
SO0066Viktor Štefka, Sokolov1428


Pořadí 51. až 100. místo
SO0070Antonín Hubatka, Sokolov1128
SO0064Pavel Majnek, Sokolov1128
SO0099František Pospěch, Chodov1128
SO0065Jiří Jireček, Březová828
SO0021František Krátký st., Lomnice828
SO0047Václav Nechala st., Bukovany828
SO0008Marek Obzina, Sokolov828
SO0080Alfred Petřík, N. Sedlo828
SO0058Jaroslav Rusnák, D. Rychnov828
SO0011Zdeněk Sušánek, Sokolov828
SO0055Jiří Rozsnyaki, Kynšperk528
SO0033Petr Stibor, Chodov528
SO0002Pavel Kořísek, Kynšperk228
SO0110Václav Stehlík, Kynšperk1127
SO0017Miroslav Hudeček, Sokolov1125
SO0071Štěpán Bacsó, Sokolov825
SO0028Jan Liška, Kynšperk825
SO0040Václav Cibulka, Kynšperk525
SO0095Jakub Lukáč, Kynšperk525
SO0046František Polenda, Sokolov525
SO0049Miroslav Hanzl, Sokolov225
SO0007Herbert Winter, Kynšperk225
SO0031Anna Friedrichová, St. Sedlo823
SO0015Petr Bílek, Sokolov522
SO0091Tomáš Bouda, Sokolov522
SO0051Pavel Křížek, Hlavno222
SO0057Jaroslav Lehký, Sokolov020
SO0056Jaroslava Jurcziková, Sokolov-120
SO0004Svatopluk Fanta, Kynšperk819
SO0032Jiří Korel, Jindřichovice819
SO0048Václav Nechala ml., Bukovany819
SO0088Pavel Běhůnek, Sokolov519
SO0039Milada Adamíková, D. Rychnov219
SO0075René Harcuba, Sokolov219
SO0092Václav Vágner, Kynšperk219
SO0101Jarmila Suchá, N. Sedlo019
SO0006Karel Plánka, Kynšperk018
SO0109Miroslav Svoboda ml., Kraslice817
SO0106Jiří Vágner, Kynšperk817
SO0016Marcel Friml, Sokolov517
SO0104Bohumil Salaba, Kynšperk517
SO0038Radek Adamík, D. Rychnov216
SO0077Dominik Balogh, Sokolov216
SO0026Ludvík Horváth, Kynšperk216
SO0102Lucie Suchá, N. Sedlo016
SO0100Sláva Suchý, N. Sedlo016
SO0079Miroslav Stropek, Bukovany215
SO0030Jan Friedrich, St. Sedlo514
SO0108Miroslav Svoboda, Kraslice514
SO0035Tomáš Pinc, H. Slavkov813

 


Pořadí 101. až 113. místo
SO0087Jaroslav Pinc II., Chodov213
SO0097Vojtěch Lukáč, Kynšperk210
SO0019Jaroslav Šindelář, Bukovany08
SO0020Renáta Šindelářová, Bukovany08
SO0105Miroslav Vágner, Kynšperk-18
SO0060Martin Hanzl, Sokolov05
SO0081Lukáš Urban, Chodov24
SO0027Milan Benešovský, Oloví02
SO0113Miroslav Bubanec, Březová02
SO0078Vlastimil Verner ml., Sokolov01
SO0111Dominik Hašek, H. Slavkov0-1
SO0018Jaroslav Pánek, Bukovany0-1
SO0112Jaroslav Čečák, H. Slavkov0-4