Pořadí 1. až 10. místo

SO0010Milan Gabrle, Sokolov9108
SO0024Bohumil Průcha ml., Sokolov9102
SO0025Bohumil Průcha st., Sokolov999
SO0023Pavel Živný, Sokolov999
SO0036Milan Kubelka st., N. Sedlo990
SO0022Vítězslav Balog, Kaceřov690
SO0098Silvestr Krajčovič, Kynšperk690
SO0069Stanislav Liška, Kynšperk687
SO0050Zdeněk Macháček, Sokolov684
SO0063Martin Frahs, Sokolov384


Pořadí 11. až 20. místo

SO0084Roman Gajič, L. Údolí384
SO0042Petr Macháček, Loket384
SO0073Karel Ponc, Habartov384
SO0037Zdeněk Adamec, Kynšperk084
SO0013František Krátký ml., Lomnice-384
SO0061Miroslav Kydlič st., Kraslice381
SO0043Miloš Novák, Bukovany381
SO0103Martin Bulíček, H. Slavkov1280
SO0062Josef Koňarik, Lomnice1278
SO0090Vlastimil Burian, Kynšperk378


Pořadí 21. až 50. místo

SO0067Vlastimil Verner st., Sokolov378
SO0012Zdeněk Prečan, Sokolov078
SO0065Jiří Jireček, Březová975
SO0034Jaroslav Pinc, H. Slavkov975
SO0094Ladislav Tomec, H. Slavkov675
SO0041Miroslav Pelikán, Březová375
SO0099František Pospěch, Chodov375
SO0093Josef Surový, Jindřichovice375
SO0068Lukáš Verner, Sokolov375
SO0089Arnošt Křehký, Sokolov373
SO0064Pavel Majnek, Sokolov972
SO0054Jana Güthnerová, Bukovany672
SO0055Jiří Rozsnyaki, Kynšperk672
SO0082Eva Krtilová, Sokolov372
SO0083Josef Vaník, Sokolov372
SO0110Václav Stehlík, Kynšperk971
SO0052Jan Kůrka, Chlum Sv. Maří670
SO0005Čeněk Malý, Kynšperk370
SO0066Viktor Štefka, Sokolov969
SO0029Vladimír Zounar, Chodov969
SO0070Antonín Hubatka, Sokolov669
SO0059Zlatuše Jirásková, Sokolov669
SO0047Václav Nechala st., Bukovany669
SO0001Tomáš Obzina, Sokolov669
SO0038Radek Adamík, D. Rychnov369
SO0039Milada Adamíková, D. Rychnov369
SO0053Anna Vaňková, Chlum Sv. Maří367
SO0004Svatopluk Fanta, Kynšperk966
SO0044Roman Čermák, Chodov666
SO0009Eva Obzinová, Sokolov666


Pořadí 51. až 100. místo

SO0033Petr Stibor, Chodov366
SO0028Jan Liška, Kynšperk664
SO0040Václav Cibulka, Kynšperk663
SO0049Miroslav Hanzl, Sokolov663
SO0008Marek Obzina, Sokolov663
SO0074Slavomír Slepička, Sokolov663
SO0086Oldřich Beránek, Kynšperk363
SO0085František Fous, Sokolov363
SO0096Ludvík Lukáč, Kynšperk363
SO0072Inge Bláhová, Sokolov063
SO0056Jaroslava Jurcziková, Sokolov661
SO0108Miroslav Svoboda, Kraslice661
SO0016Marcel Friml, Sokolov061
SO0080Alfred Petřík, N. Sedlo960
SO0045Vlasta Polendová, Sokolov-360
SO0104Bohumil Salaba, Kynšperk-358
SO0017Miroslav Hudeček, Sokolov057
SO0046František Polenda, Sokolov056
SO0015Petr Bílek, Sokolov655
SO0088Pavel Běhůnek, Sokolov354
SO0092Václav Vágner, Kynšperk054
SO0032Jiří Korel, Jindřichovice652
SO0057Jaroslav Lehký, Sokolov352
SO0011Zdeněk Sušánek, Sokolov352
SO0076Libuše Baloghová, Sokolov052
SO0048Václav Nechala ml., Bukovany651
SO0091Tomáš Bouda, Sokolov051
SO0107Oldřich Nývlt, Sokolov048
SO0109Miroslav Svoboda ml., Kraslice646
SO0021František Krátký st., Lomnice345
SO0051Pavel Křížek, Hlavno345
SO0087Jaroslav Pinc II., Chodov342
SO0071Štěpán Bacsó, Sokolov042
SO0031Anna Friedrichová, St. Sedlo340
SO0106Jiří Vágner, Kynšperk340
SO0095Jakub Lukáč, Kynšperk039
SO0105Miroslav Vágner, Kynšperk337
SO0003Stanislav Hauf, Kynšperk037
SO0002Pavel Kořísek, Kynšperk037
SO0079Miroslav Stropek, Bukovany036
SO0081Lukáš Urban, Chodov036
SO0014Petr Mentlík, Sokolov035
SO0007Herbert Winter, Kynšperk034
SO0058Jaroslav Rusnák, D. Rychnov032
SO0035Tomáš Pinc, H. Slavkov930
SO0077Dominik Balogh, Sokolov028
SO0075René Harcuba, Sokolov027
SO0030Jan Friedrich, St. Sedlo022
SO0026Ludvík Horváth, Kynšperk021
SO0101Jarmila Suchá, N. Sedlo019


Pořadí 101. až 114. místo

SO0097Vojtěch Lukáč, Kynšperk618
SO0006Karel Plánka, Kynšperk018
SO0102Lucie Suchá, N. Sedlo016
SO0100Sláva Suchý, N. Sedlo016
SO0019Jaroslav Šindelář, Bukovany08
SO0020Renáta Šindelářová, Bukovany08
SO0114Václav Gajdoš, Sokolov05
SO0060Martin Hanzl, Sokolov05
SO0027Milan Benešovský, Oloví02
SO0113Miroslav Bubanec, Březová02
SO0078Vlastimil Verner ml., Sokolov01
SO0111Dominik Hašek, H. Slavkov0-1
SO0018Jaroslav Pánek, Bukovany0-1
SO0112Jaroslav Čečák, H. Slavkov0-4