Okresní žebříček mužů

1.Kovačič Pavel (Batesta Chodov),

2.Kovačič Petr ml. (Batesta Chodov),

3.Huleš Petr (Baník Svatava),

4.Kořínek Jan (Batesta Chodov),

5.Cholínský Jan (Slavoj Kynšperk),

6.Plaček Jaroslav (Batesta Chodov),

7.Tomšík Jaroslav (Baník Svatava),8.Galek Lukáš (Slavoj Kynšperk),

9.Kruliš David (Baník Sokolov),

10. -12.Bařina Leoš (Baník Svatava), Lof Milan (Slavoj Kynšperk), Sankot Luděk (Baník Svatava),

13. -15.Choděra Miroslav (Baník Sokolov), Paprštein Ladislav (Baník Sokolov), Tonhauser Robert (Batesta Chodov),

16. - 18.Galek Roman (Slavoj Kynšperk), Přibyl Miroslav (TJ Loket), Volf Oldřich (Slavoj Kynšperk),

19. - 24.Bucifal Josef (TJ Loket), Galek Vojtěch (Slavoj Kynšperk), Grošaft Alexandr (Baník Svatava), Kalanyos Jiří (Batesta Chodov), Liška Jan (Slavoj Kynšperk), Tonhauser Martin (Batesta Chodov),

25. - 29.Beníšek Karel (TJ Loket), Bjalončik Boris (Slavoj Kynšperk), Minář Marek (Batesta Chodov), Pumpr Jaroslav (TJ Loket), Vondrušková Andrea (TJ Lomnice),

30. - 34.Hlaváček Miloš (TJ Loket), Ježek Václav (Batesta Chodov), Kožuškanič Jan (Batesta Chodov), Minář Miloš (Batesta Chodov), Polcar Vojtěch (TJ Loket),

35. - 39.Jakeš Jaroslav (Baník Svatava), Knorek Timoteus (Slavoj Kynšperk), Nováček Vladislav (TJ Loket), Procházka Pavel (TJ Lomnice), Zima Jiří (TJ Lomnice),

40. - 49.Harašta Ivan (Batesta Chodov), Holeček Martin (Baník Svatava), Janů Vojtěch (Baník Vintířov), Kadavý Vladimír (Slavoj Kynšperk), Kotlaba Josef (TJ Loket), Kruliš Ladislav (Batesta Chodov), Laurinc Ludevít (TJ Loket), Nerad Václav (Baník Svatava), Rohlík Tomáš (Slavoj Kynšperk), Truong Tomáš (Baník Sokolov),

50. - 59.Coma Josef (Baník Sokolov), Kejšar Miroslav (TJ Loket), Kotlaba Miroslav (TJ Loket), Fabiš Štefan (Baník Sokolov), Tobiáš Josef (TJ Lomnice), Strýček Rudolf (Baník Svatava), Šafář Jiří (TJ Lomnice), Leňka Jiří (Baník Vintířov), Liška David (Slavoj Kynšperk), Tišer Emil st. (Batesta Chodov),

60. - 70.Krombholz Josef (Batesta Chodov), Vodrážka Milan (Baník Svatava), Bárta Václav st. (Slavoj Kynšperk), Oboňová Tereza (Slavoj Kynšperk), Zika Milan (Baník Vintířov), Kraka Zdeněk (Baník Vintířov), Franko Milan (TJ Lomnice), Mazurkovič Vladimír (TJ Lomnice), Marton Petr (Batesta Chodov), Stančík Josef (Baník Vintířov), Daněk Roman (Baník Vintířov),

71. - 74.Visinger Jakub (Batesta Chodov), Kovačík Ondřej (Slavoj Kynšperk), Partyngl Tomáš (Batesta Chodov), Bracek Alois (Baník Vintířov),

75. - 77.Ďuriš Aleš (Slavoj Kynšperk), Mora Petr (Batesta Chodov), Kříž Jan (TJ Lomnice),

78. - 80.Moldavčuk David (Slavoj Kynšperk), Pock Václav (Slavoj Kynšperk), Schimmerová Sandra (TJ Lomnice), 81. Hanzálek Stanislav (Batesta Chodov),

82. - 83.Janda Michal (Slavoj Kynšperk), Dranczák Jan (Slavoj Kynšperk).

Nezařazeni/ 10. - 12.Kovačič Petr st. (Batesta Chodov), Malina Josef (Regnitzlosau),

19. - 24.Bárta Václav ml. (Slavoj Kynšperk),

60. - 70.Novotný Radek (Slavoj Kynšperk),

71. - 74.Rauscher Jaroslav (Slavoj Kynšperk), Beroun Jan (Slavoj Kynšperk),

75. -  77.Bečka Tomáš (TJ Lomnice), Novotný Matěj (Slavoj Kynšperk),

78. - 80. Brett Dominik (Batesta Chodov), Vondrušková Nikola (TJ Lomnice),

82. - 83.Franková Barbora (TJ Lomnice).    (hal)